Playable 'Complete' Books Prestige Classes

D&D ‘Complete’ Books Prestige Classes: 148 Total

Abjurant Champion (Comp Mag p.50)
Acolyte of the Skin (Comp Arc p.19)
Alienist (Comp Arc p.21)
Anarchic Initiate (Comp Psi p.17)
Animal Lord (Comp Adv p.22)
Argent Savant (Comp Arc p.24)
Avenging Executioner (Comp Sco p.24)
Battle Trickster (Comp Sco p.28)
Bear Warrior (Comp War p. 16)
Beastmaster (Comp Adv p.26)
Black Flame Zealot (Comp Div p.21)
Bladesinger (Comp War p.17)
Blighter (Comp Div p.23)
Bloodhound (Comp Adv p.28)
Bloodmagus (Comp Arc p.26)
Cavalier (Comp War p.19)
Church Inquisitor (Comp Div p.26)
Cloaked Dancer (Comp Sco p.31)
Combat Trapsmith (Comp Sco p.34)
Consecrated Harrier (Comp Div p.28)
Contemplative (Comp Div p.30)
Daggerspell Mage (Comp Adv p.31)
Daggerspell Shaper (Comp Adv p.36)
Dark Hunter (Comp War p.20)
Darkwood Stalker (Comp War p.23)
Dervish (Comp War p.25)
Divine Crusader (Comp Div p.33)
Divine Oracle (Comp Div p. 34)
Dread Pirate (Comp Adv p.39)
Drunken Master (Comp War p.27)
Dungeon Delver (Comp Adv p.42)
Ebon Saint (Comp Psi p.22)
Ectopic Adept (Comp Psi p.26)
Effigy Master (Comp Arc p.30)
Eldritch Disciple (Comp Mag p.53)
Eldritch Theurge (Comp Mag p.57)
Elemental Savant (Comp Arc p.32)
Enlightened Fist (Comp Arc p.34)
Enlightened Spirit (Comp Mag p.60)
Entropomancer (Comp Div p.36)
Evangelist (Comp Div p.39)
Exemplar (Comp Adv p.44)
Exotic Weapon Master (Comp War p.30)
Eye of Gruumsh (Comp War p.31)
Fatespinner (Comp Arc p.37)
Fist of the Forest (Comp Cha p.80)
Flayerspawn Psychic (Comp Psi p.30)
Fochlucan Lyrist (Comp Adv p.47)
Forest Reeve (Comp Cha p.82)
Fortune’s Friend (Comp Sco p.38)
Frenzied Berserker (Comp War p.34)
Geomancer (Comp Div p.41)
Geometer (Comp Arc p.39)
Ghost-Faced Killer (Comp Adv p.51)
Gnome Giant-Slayer (Comp War p.36)
Gray Guard (Comp Sco p.40)
Green Star Adept (Comp Arc p.41)
Halfling Outrider (Comp War p.38)
Highland Stalker (Comp Adv p.54)
Holt Warden (Comp Cha p.84)
Holy Liberator (Comp Div p.45)
Holy Scourge (Comp Mag p.64)
Hospitaler (Comp Div p.48)
Hulking Hurler (Comp War p.40)
Hunter of the Dead (Comp War p.42)
Illumine Soul (Comp Psi p.33)
Initiate of the Sevenfold Veil (Comp Arc p.44)
Invisible Blade (Comp War p.44)
Justiciar (Comp War p.47)
Kensai (Comp War p.49)
Knight of the Chalice (Comp War p.53)
Knight Protector (Comp War p.55)
Lyric Thaumaturge (Comp Mag p.67)
Maester (Comp Adv p.56)
Mage of the Arcane Order (Comp Arc p.48)
Magical Trickster (Comp Sco p.45)
Malconvoker (Comp Sco p.48)
Master of Many Forms (Comp Adv p.58)
Master of Masks (Comp Sco p.52)
Master of the Unseen Hand (Comp War p.60)
Master Specialist (Comp Mag p.70)
Master Thrower (Comp War p.58)
Master Transmogrifist (Comp Arc p.53)
Mindbender (Comp Arc p.54)
Mindspy (Comp War p.62)
Mountebank (Comp Sco p.57)
Mythic Exemplar (Comp Cha p.86)
Nature’s Warrior (Comp War p.63)
Nightmare Spinner (Comp Mag p.74)
Nightsong Enforcer (Comp Adv p.60)
Nightsong Infiltrator (Comp Adv p.62)
Occult Slayer (Comp War p.66)
Ollam (Comp Adv p.66)
Ordained Champion (Comp Cha p.90)
Order of the Bow Initiate (Comp War p.68)
Paragnostic Apostle (Comp Cha p. 94)
Paragnositc Initiate (Comp Cha p. 97)
Pious Templar (Comp Div p.50)
Psibound Agent (Comp Sco p.60)
Purple Dragon Knight (Comp War p.70)
Radiant Servant of Pelor (Comp Div p.52)
Rage Mage (Comp War p.72)
Rainbow Servant (Comp Div p.54)
Ravager (Comp War p.73)
Reaping Mauler (Comp War p.75)
Ronin (Comp War p.77)
Sanctified One (Comp Cha p. 99)
Sacred Exorcist (Comp Div p.56)
Sacred Fist (Comp Div p.59)
Seeker of the Misty Isle (Comp Div p.61)
Seeker of the Song (Comp Arc p.56)
Shadowbane Inquisitor (Comp Adv p.68)
Shadowbane Stalker (Comp Adv p.70)
Shadowmind (Comp Adv p.74)
Shadowspy (Comp Cha p.105)
Shadowstriker (Comp Cha p.108)
Shining Blade of Heironeous (Comp Div p.63)
Soulbow (Comp Psi p.36)
Spellsword (Comp War p.79)
Spellwarp Sniper (Comp Sco p.64)
Spymaster (Comp Adv p.76)
Stonelord (Comp War p.81)
Squire of Legend (Comp Cha p. 110)
Storm Disciple (Comp Psi p.40)
Stormlord (Comp Div p.65)
Streetfighter (Comp Adv p.79)
Sublime Chord (Comp Arc p.60)
Suel Arcanamach (Comp Arc p.63)
Tattoed Monk (Comp War p.82)
Tempest (Comp Adv p.81)
Temple Raider of Olidammara (Comp Div p.67)
Thayan Knight (Comp War p.85)
Thief-Acrobat (Comp Adv p.83)
Ultimate Magus (Comp Mag p.77)
Uncanny Trickster (Comp Sco p.67)
Unseen Seer (Comp Mag p.81)
Ur-Priest (Comp Div p.70)
Vigilante (Comp Adv p.85)
Virtuoso (Comp Adv p.89)
Void Disciple (Comp Div p.72)
War Chanter (Comp War p.87)
Warpriest (Comp Div p.74)
Warshaper (Comp War p.89)
Wayfarer Guide (Comp Arc p. 65)
Wild Mage (Comp Arc p.68)
Wild Plains Outrider (Comp Adv p. 92)
Wild Soul (Comp Mag p.84)
Zerth Cenobite (Comp Psi p.43)

Playable 'Complete' Books Prestige Classes

Tony's Forgotten Realms Southpaw_AZ