Playable 3.5 Prestige Classes (All)

D&D 3.5 Prestige Classes: 316 Classes

Abjurant Champion (Comp Mag p.50)
Abolisher (LoM:BoA p.182)
Acolyte of the Skin (Comp Arc p.19)
Alienist (Comp Arc p.21)
Anarchic Initiate (Comp Psi p.17)
Animal Lord (Comp Adv p.22)
Anointed Knight (BoED p.49)
Apostle of Peace (BoED p.51)
Arcane Archer (DMG p.176)
Arcane Hierophant (RotW p.108)
Arcane Trickster (DMG p.177)
Arachnomancer (DotU p.65)
Archmage (DMG p.178)
Argent Savant (Comp Arc p.24)
Ashworm Dragoon (San p.66)
Assassin (DMG p.180)
Avenging Executioner (Comp Sco p.24)
Battlesmith (RoS p.97)
Battle Trickster (Comp Sco p.28)
Bear Warrior (Comp War p. 16)
Beast Heart Adept (Dung p.48)
Beloved of Valarian (BoED p.53)
Black Flame Zealot (Comp Div p.21)
Blackguard (DMG p.181)
Blade Bravo (RoS p.99)
Blighter (Comp Div p.23)
Bloodhound (Comp Adv p.28)
Bloodmagus (Comp Arc p.26)
Cancer Mage (BoVD p.52)
Cavalier (Comp War p.19)
Cavestalker (DotU p.68)
Celestial Mystic (BoED p.55)
Cerebremancer (Psi p.141)
Chameleon (RoD p.111)
Champion of Corellon Larethian (RotW p.113)
Champion of Gwynharwyf (BoED p.56)
Church Inquisitor (Comp Div p.26)
Cloaked Dancer (Comp Sco p.31)
Cloud Anchorite (Fro p.52)
Cragtop Archer (RoS p.101)
Combat Trapsmith (Comp Sco p.34)
Consecrated Harrier (Comp Div p.28)
Contemplative (Comp Div p.30)
Cryokineticist (Fro p.54)
Daggerspell Mage (Comp Adv p.31)
Daggerspell Shaper (Comp Adv p.36)
Dark Hunter (Comp War p.20)
Darkrunner (LoM:BoA p.186)
Darkwood Stalker (Comp War p.23)
Dawncaller (RoS p.103)
Death’s Chosen (LM:BotD p.41)
Deepwarden (RoS p.105)
Defender of Sealtiel (BoED p.58)
Demonbinder (DotU p.72)
Demonologist (BoVD p.54)
Dervish (Comp War p.25)
Diabolist (BoVD p.56)
Disciple of Asmodeus (BoVD p.57)
Disciple of Baalzebul (BoVD p.58)
Disciple of Dispater (BoVD p.60)
Disciple of Mammon (BoVD p.60)
Disciple of Mephistopheles (BoVD p.62)
Disciple of Thrym (Fro p.56)
Dirge Singer (LM:BotD p.43)
Divine Crusader (Comp Div p.33)
Divine Oracle (Comp Div p. 34)
Divine Prankster (RoS p.107)
Dracolyte (Draco p.122)
Dragon Disciple (DMG p.183)
Dragonkith (Draco p.123)
Dragonrider (Draco p.124)
Dragonslayer (Draco p.125)
Dragonsong Lyrist (Draco p.127)
Dragonstalker (Draco p.128)
Dread Fang of Lolth (DotU p.76)
Dread Pirate (Comp Adv p.39)
Drunken Master (Comp War p.27)
Duelist (DMG p.185)
Dungeon Delver (Comp Adv p.42)
Dwarven Defender (DMG p.186)
Earth Dreamer (RoS p.110)
Ebon Saint (Comp Psi p.22)
Ectopic Adept (Comp Psi p.26)
Effigy Master (Comp Arc p.30)
Eldritch Disciple (Comp Mag p.53)
Eldritch Knight (DMG p.187)
Eldritch Theurge (Comp Mag p.57)
Elemental Savant (Comp Arc p.32)
Elocater (Psi p.142)
Emancipated Spawn (SS p.75)
Emissary of Barachiel (BoED p.59)
Enlightened Fist (Comp Arc p.34)
Enlightened Spirit (Comp Mag p.60)
Entropomancer (Comp Div p.36)
Ephemeral Exemplar (LM:BotD p.53)
Evangelist (Comp Div p.39)
Exalted Arcanist (BoED p.61)
Exemplar (Comp Adv p.44)
Exotic Weapon Master (Comp War p.30)
Eye of Gruumsh (Comp War p.31)
Eye of Lolth (DotU p.80)
Fatespinner (Comp Arc p.37)
Fist of the Forest (Comp Cha p.80)
Fist of Raziel (BoED p.62)
Fist of Zuoken (Psi p.144)
Fleshwarper (LoM:BoA p.189)
Flayerspawn Psychic (Comp Psi p.30)
Fochlucan Lyrist (Comp Adv p.47)
Forest Reeve (Comp Cha p.82)
Fortune’s Friend (Comp Sco p.38)
Frenzied Berserker (Comp War p.34)
Frost Mage (Fro p.58)
Frostrager (Fro p.60)
Geomancer (Comp Div p.41)
Geometer (Comp Arc p.39)
Ghost-Faced Killer (Comp Adv p.51)
Gnome Giant-Slayer (Comp War p.36)
Goliath Liberator (RoS p.112)
Gray Guard (Comp Sco p.40)
Green Star Adept (Comp Arc p.41)
Halfling Outrider (Comp War p.38)
Hellbreaker (Tof9H p.86)
Hellfire Warlock (Tof9H p.89)
Hellreaver (Tof9H p.92)
Hierophant (DMG p.188)
Highland Stalker (Comp Adv p.54)
Hoardestealer (Draco p.130)
Holy Warden (Comp Cha p.84)
Holy Liberator (Comp Div p.45)
Holy Scourge (Comp Mag p.64)
Horizon Walker (DMG p.189)
Hospitaler (Comp Div p.48)
Hulking Hurler (Comp War p.40)
Hunter of the Dead (Comp War p.42)
Illithid Savant (SS p.77)
Illithid Slayer (Psi p.146)
Illumine Soul (Comp Psi p.33)
Initiate of the Draconic Mysteries (Draco p.131)
Initiate of Pistis Sophia (BoED p.64)
Initiate of the Sevenfold Veil (Comp Arc p.44)
Insidious Corruptor (DotU p.83)
Invisible Blade (Comp War p.44)
Iron Mind (RoS p.114)
Justiciar (Comp War p.47)
Keeper of the Cerulean Sign (LoM:BoA p.194)
Kensai (Comp War p.49)
Kinslayer (DotU p.87)
Knight of the Chalice (Comp War p.53)
Knight of the Iron Glacier (Fro p.62)
Knight of the Pearl (Sto p.52)
Knight Protector (Comp War p.55)
Legendary Captain (Sto p.56)
Leviathan Hunter (Sto p.61)
Lifedrinker (BoVD p.63)
Lion of Talisid (BoED p.65)
Lord of Tides (San p.70)
Loredelver (RoD p.117)
Loremaster (DMG p.190)
Luckstealer (RotW p.118)
Lurking Terror (LM:BotD p.54)
Lyric Thaumaturge (Comp Mag p.67)
Maester (Comp Adv p.56)
Mage of the Arcane Order (Comp Arc p.48)
Magical Trickster (Comp Sco p.45)
Malconvoker (Comp Sco p.48)
Master of Flies (SS p.80)
Master of Many Forms (Comp Adv p.58)
Master of Masks (Comp Sco p.52)
Master of Radiance (LM:BotD p.44)
Master of Shrouds (LM:BotD p.46)
Master Specialist (Comp Mag p.70)
Master Thrower (Comp War p.58)
Master Transmogrifist (Comp Arc p.53)
Master of the Unseen Hand (Comp War p.60)
Master Vampire (LM:BotD p.55)
Menacing Brute (RoD p.123)
Metamind (Psi p.147)
Mindbender (Comp Arc p.54)
Mindspy (Comp War p.62)
Mortal Hunter (BoVD p.64)
Mountebank (Comp Sco p.57)
Mythic Exemplar (Comp Cha p.86)
Mystic Theurge (DMG p.193)
Nature’s Warrior (Comp War p.63)
Nightmare Spinner (Comp Mag p.74)
Nightsong Enforcer (Comp Adv p.60)
Nightsong Infiltrator (Comp Adv p.62)
Occult Slayer (Comp War p.66)
Ollam (Comp Adv p.66)
Ordained Champion (Comp Cha p.90)
Order of the Bow Initiate (Comp War p.68)
Outcast Champion (RoD p.126)
Pale Master (LM:BotD p.47)
Paragnostic Apostle (Comp Cha p. 94)
Paragnositc Initiate (Comp Cha p. 97)
Peregrine Runner (RoS p.116)
Pious Templar (Comp Div p.50)
Platinum Knight (Draco p.133)
Primeval (Fro p.65)
Prophet of Erathaol (BoED p.66)
Psibound Agent (Comp Sco p.60)
Psion Uncarnate (Psi p.148)
Purple Dragon Knight (Comp War p.70)
Pyrokineticist (Psi p.151)
Radiant Servant of Pelor (Comp Div p.52)
Rage Mage (Comp War p.72)
Rainbow Servant (Comp Div p.54)
Ravager (Comp War p.73)
Reaping Mauler (Comp War p.75)
Red Wizard (DMG p.193)
Rimefire Witch (Fro p.67)
Risen Martyr (BoED p.68)
Ronin (Comp War p.77)
Ruathar (RotW p.122)
Runesmith (RoS p.118)
Sacred Exorcist (Comp Div p.56)
Sacred Fist (Comp Div p.59)
Sacred Purifier (LM:BotD p.49)
Sanctified Mind (LoM:BoA p.198)
Sanctified One (Comp Cha p. 99)
Sand Shaper (San p.76)
Scaled Horror (SS p.83)
Scar Enforcer (RoD p.130)
Scarlet Corsair (Sto p.65)
Scion of Tem-Et-Nu (San p.82)
Scorpion Heritor (San p.86)
Sea Witch (Sto p.68)
Seeker of the Misty Isle (Comp Div p.61)
Seeker of the Song (Comp Arc p.56)
Sentinel of Bharrai (BoED p.69)
Siren (SS p.84)
Shadowbane Inquisitor (Comp Adv p.68)
Shadowbane Stalker (Comp Adv p.70)
Shadowcraft Mage (RoS p.120)
Shadowdancer (DMG p.194)
Shadowmind (Comp Adv p.74)
Shadow Sentinel (RoD p.137)
Shadowspy (Comp Cha p.105)
Shadowstriker (Comp Cha p.108)
Shining Blade of Heironeous (Comp Div p.63)
Skylord (BoED p.71)
Skypledged (RotW p.126)
Slaad Brooder (SS p.86)
Slayer of Domiel (BoED p.73)
Soulbow (Comp Psi p.36)
Soul Eater (BoVD p.66)
Soulguard (Tof9H p.95)
Spellsword (Comp War p.79)
Spellwarp Sniper (Comp Sco p.64)
Spymaster (Comp Adv p.76)
Stalker of Kharash (BoED p.75)
Stoneblessed (RoS p.122)
Stonedeath Assassin (RoS p.124)
Stonelord (Comp War p.81)
Stonespeaker Guardian (RoS p.127)
Stormcaster (Sto p.72)
Storm Disciple (Comp Psi p.40)
Stormlord (Comp Div p.65)
Stormsinger (Fro p.70)
Stormtalon (RotW p.131)
Streetfighter (Comp Adv p.79)
Squire of Legend (Comp Cha p. 110)
Sublime Chord (Comp Arc p.60)
Suel Arcanamach (Comp Arc p.63)
Survivor (SS p.89)
Swanmay (BoED p.76)
Sword of Righteousness (BoED p.77)
Sybil (SS p.90)
Talon of Tiamat (Draco p.134)
Tattoed Monk (Comp War p.82)
Tempest (Comp Adv p.81)
Temple Raider of Olidammara (Comp Div p.67)
Thaumaturgist (DMG p.196)
Thayan Knight (Comp War p.85)
Thief-Acrobat (Comp Adv p.83)
Thrallherd (Psi p.153)
Thrall of Demogorgon (BoVD p.67)
Thrall of Graz’zt (BoVD p.68)
Thrall of Juiblex (BoVD p.70)
Thrall of Orcus (BoVD p.71)
Tomb Warden (LM:BotD p.57)
Topaz Guardian (LoM:BoA p.203)
Trapsmith (Dung p.53)
Troubadour of Stars (BoED p.78)
True Necromancer (LM:BotD p.51)
Ultimate Magus (Comp Mag p.77)
Uncanny Trickster (Comp Sco p.67)
Unseen Seer (Comp Mag p.81)
Urban Soul (RoD p.141)
Ur-Priest (BoVD p.72)(Comp Div p.70)
Vassal of Bahamut (BoED p.80)
Vermin Lord (BoVD p.73)
Vigilante (Comp Adv p.85)
Virtuoso (Comp Adv p.89)
Void Disciple (Comp Div p.72)
War Chanter (Comp War p.87)
War Mind (Psi p.155)
Warpriest (Comp Div p.74)
Warrior of Darkness (BoVD p.75)
Warshaper (Comp War p.89)
Wavekeeper (Sto p.76)
Waverider (SS p.93)
Walker in the Waste (San p.89)
Wayfarer Guide (Comp Arc p. 65)
Wild Mage (Comp Arc p.68)
Wild Plains Outrider (Comp Adv p. 92)
Wild Soul (Comp Mag p.84)
Winterhaunt of Iborighu (Fro p.72)
Whisperknife (RotW p.135)
Wildrunner (RotW p.139)
Wonderworker (BoED p.82)
Yuan-ti Cultist (SS p.97)
Zerth Cenobite (Comp Psi p.43)

Playable 3.5 Prestige Classes (All)

Tony's Forgotten Realms Southpaw_AZ